Fermer
art_track
9
News
chevron_right
8
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
12
Women Rankings
chevron_right
8
Tournaments
chevron_right
8
Videos
chevron_right
11
Photos
gamepad
14
Prediction Game
chevron_right
15
My info
chevron_right
12
Matches to bet
chevron_right
15
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Skráðu þig inn
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
fimmtudagur 28 mars
föstudagur 29 mars (begin at 04:00)
Results
fimmtudagur 28 mars
miðvikudagur 27 mars
þriðjudagur 26 mars
mánudagur 25 mars
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 maí to 9 júní
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 júlí
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
04:12
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Gea d. Fognini
4/6, 6/2, 6/4
1358 rank difference
Vinsældir
Rafael Nadal
47,017 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,164 Fans
Roger Federer
41,155 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Vinsældir
Simona Halep
11,294 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,959 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,423 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,306 Fans
Full ranking
0
6
00
Rybakina E
1
4
00
Azarenka V
1
7
1
40
Bondar A
1
5
6
40
Jones F
15
Mayo A
00
Barrios Vera T
6
4
15
Sakamoto P
4
6
30
Luz O
fös 29
C.Alcaraz
at 00:00
G.Dimitrov
fös 29
E.Alexandrov
at 01:30
D.Collins
fös 29
F.Coria
at 10:00
F.Krajinovic
fös 29
J.De Jong
at 13:00
P.Martinez
1995
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Umag 1995
ATP 250 - From 21 to 27 ágúst
21:12:20
22°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Vegeta Croatia Open
City
Umag, Croatia
Place
Stella Maris ATP Stadium
Flokkur
ATP 250
Surface
Clay (Outdoor)
Dagsetning
From 21 to 27 ágúst 1995 (6 days)
Verðlaunafé
375,000 $
Website
www.croatiaopen.hr
Prize list
2023
Popyrin A
d.
Wawrinka S
67
5
63 64
2022
Sinner J
d.
Alcaraz C
67
5
61 61
2021
Alcaraz C
d.
Gasquet R
62 62
2019
Lajovic D
d.
Balazs A
75 75
2018
Cecchinato M
d.
Pella G
62 76
4
2017
Rublev A
d.
Lorenzi P
64 62
2016
Fognini F
d.
Martin A
64 61
2015
Thiem D
d.
Sousa J
64 61
2014
Cuevas P
d.
Robredo T
63 64
2013
Robredo T
d.
Fognini F
60 63
2012
Cilic M
d.
Granollers M
64 62
2011
Dolgopolov A
d.
Cilic M
64 36 63
2010
Ferrero J
d.
Starace P
64 64
2009
Davydenko N
d.
Ferrero J
63 60
2008
Verdasco F
d.
Andreev I
36 64 76
4
2007
Moya C
d.
Pavel A
64 62
2006
Wawrinka S
d.
Djokovic N
66 ab
2005
Coria G
d.
Moya C
62 46 62
2004
Canas G
d.
Volandri F
75 63
2003
Moya C
d.
Volandri F
64 36 75
2002
Moya C
d.
Ferrer D
62 63
2001
Moya C
d.
Golmard J
64 36 76
2
2000
Rios M
d.
Puerta M
76
1
46 63
1999
Norman M
d.
Tarango J
62 64
1997
Mantilla F
d.
Bruguera S
63 75
1996
Moya C
d.
Mantilla F
60 76
4
1995
Muster T
d.
Costa C
36 76
5
64
1994
Berasategui A
d.
Kucera K
62 64
1993
Muster T
d.
Berasategui A
75 36 63
1992
Muster T
d.
Davin F
61 46 64
1991
Poliakov D
d.
Sanchez J
64 64
1990
Prpic G
d.
Ivanisevic G
63 46 64
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Muster T
2
Berasategui A
1/4 Endanleg
3
Gaudenzi A
1/2 Endanleg
4
Schaller G
2. umferð
5
Clavet F
1/2 Endanleg
6
Sanchez J
1/4 Endanleg
7
Costa C
Final
8
Arrese J
1/4 Endanleg
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple