Fermer
art_track
6
News
chevron_right
8
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
5
Videos
chevron_right
12
Photos
gamepad
5
Prediction Game
chevron_right
9
My info
chevron_right
10
Matches to bet
chevron_right
11
My prediction
chevron_right
10
Rankings
chevron_right
9
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Skráðu þig inn
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
mánudagur 6 maí (begin at 05:00)
Results
sunnudagur 5 maí
laugardagur 4 maí
föstudagur 3 maí
fimmtudagur 2 maí
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 maí to 9 júní
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 júlí
US Open 2024
From 26 ágúst to 8 september
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
08:06
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Boisson d. Paquet
4/6, 7/6
3
, 6/3
587 rank difference
Vinsældir
Rafael Nadal
48,115 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,790 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,119 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,208 Fans
Full ranking
Vinsældir
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,220 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,429 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,351 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
C.Moutet
at 11:30
D.Dzumhur
Today
T.Daniel
at 13:00
R.Albot
Today
F.Coria
at 16:00
V.Kopriva
Today
B.Nakashima
at 17:30
N.Fatic
2023
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
Men
Konur
Indian Wells 2023
ATP Masters 1000 - From 8 to 19 mars
17:54:07
27°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From mánudagur 6 mars
1
LAJOVIC
, Dusan
WC
SANDGREN
, Tennys
MELIGENI A
, Felipe
16
HIJIKATA
, Rinky
2
BORGES
, Nuno
ANDUJAR
, Pablo
COLLARINI
, Andrea
18
GOJO
, Borna
3
KUDLA
, Denis
MULLER
, Alexandre
WC
MICHELSEN
, Alex
19
RIEDI
, Leandro
4
GOMEZ
, Emilio
VUKIC
, Aleksandar
PR
MARCORA
, Roberto
Alt
KOZLOV
, Stefan
5
O'CONNELL
, Christopher
TABILO
, Alejandro
WC
SVAJDA
, Zachary
21
JOHNSON
, Steve
6
ZHANG
, Zhizhen
YMER
, Elias
SHANG
, Juncheng
14
WATANUKI
, Yosuke
7
POPYRIN
, Alexei
PR
KLAHN
, Bradley
HARDT
, Nick
17
DANIEL
, Taro
8
GARIN
, Cristian
WC
TIEN
, Learner
SOUSA
, Joao
24
MISOLIC
, Filip
9
KOKKINAKIS
, Thanasi
PR
SUGITA
, Yuichi
HARRIS
, Lloyd
13
ARNALDI
, Matteo
10
EUBANKS
, Christopher
MARTERER
, Maximilian
NAVA
, Emilio
23
KOTOV
, Pavel
11
ALBOT
, Radu
BELLUCCI
, Mattia
BLANCANEAU
, Geoffrey
22
STRUFF
, Jan-Lennard
12
PASSARO
, Francesco
WC
KRUEGER
, Mitchell
WU
, Tung-Lin
15
SHEVCHENKO
, Alexander
SANDGREN
62 41 ab
HIJIKATA
64 40 ab
ANDUJAR
36 63 62
GOJO
62 62
MULLER
64 16 75
RIEDI
63 67
6
62
VUKIC
62 26 62
MARCORA
61 63
TABILO
63 57 75
SVAJDA
46 64 76
4
ZHANG
63 76
6
SHANG
76
1
76
3
POPYRIN
64 76
3
DANIEL
57 61 64
GARIN
75 76
7
MISOLIC
76
8
26 63
KOKKINAKIS
76
5
63
ARNALDI
64 63
MARTERER
46 75 63
NAVA
75 67
2
63
ALBOT
63 64
STRUFF
64 62
PASSARO
64 46 60
WU
62 67
5
63
HIJIKATA
63 63
GOJO
61 64
RIEDI
64 61
VUKIC
63 61
TABILO
63 46 64
ZHANG
67
10
63 76
5
DANIEL
64 46 61
GARIN
64 62
KOKKINAKIS
64 64
MARTERER
61 76
4
STRUFF
76
4
63
WU
62 30 ab
Verðlaunafé
Qualified
16 Points
Q 2. umferð
8 Points
9,440 $
Q 1. umferð
0 Points
5,150 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Lajovic D
Q 1. umferð
2
Borges N
Q 1. umferð
3
Kudla D
Q 1. umferð
4
Gomez E
Q 1. umferð
5
O'Connell C
Q 1. umferð
6
Zhang Z
7
Popyrin A
Q 2. umferð
8
Garin C
Top 5
+ all
1
edji
64
pts
2
mamion
60
pts
3
MikeH1
57
pts
4
gregou128
54
pts
5
TerraRafa
53
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple