Fermer
art_track
10
News
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
8
Women Rankings
chevron_right
15
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
Videos
chevron_right
9
Photos
gamepad
8
Prediction Game
chevron_right
10
My info
chevron_right
11
Matches to bet
chevron_right
9
My prediction
chevron_right
10
Rankings
chevron_right
11
Rules
forum
7
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Skráðu þig inn
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
laugardagur 27 apríl
Results
laugardagur 27 apríl
föstudagur 26 apríl
fimmtudagur 25 apríl
miðvikudagur 24 apríl
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 maí to 9 júní
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 júlí
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:28
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Tararudee d. Gasanova
7/5, 0/6, 6/4
422 rank difference
Vinsældir
Rafael Nadal
47,755 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,684 Fans
Roger Federer
41,171 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,027 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,018 Fans
Full ranking
Vinsældir
Simona Halep
11,309 Fans
Serena Williams
10,191 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,121 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,431 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,350 Fans
Full ranking
4
3
15
Shibahara E
1
6
30
Hontama M
Today
I.Swiatek
at 11:00
S.Cirstea
Today
J.Sinner
at 12:30
L.Sonego
Today
D.Medvedev
at 14:00
M.Arnaldi
1994
2024
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
Bucharest 1994
ATP 250 - From 12 to 18 september
10:02:06
10°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
BRD Nastase Tiriac Trophy
City
Bucarest, Romania
Place
BNR Arena
Flokkur
ATP 250
Surface
Clay (Outdoor)
Dagsetning
From 12 to 18 september 1994 (6 days)
Verðlaunafé
525,000 $
Website
www.brd-nastase-tiriac-trophy.ro/
Prize list
2024
Fucsovics M
d.
Navone M
64 75
2016
Verdasco F
d.
Pouille L
63 62
2015
Garcia-Lopez G
d.
Vesely J
76
5
76
11
2014
Dimitrov G
d.
Rosol L
76
2
61
2013
Rosol L
d.
Garcia-Lopez G
63 62
2012
Simon G
d.
Fognini F
64 63
2011
Mayer F
d.
Andujar P
63 61
2010
Chela J
d.
Andujar P
75 61
2009
Montanes A
d.
Monaco J
76
2
76
6
2008
Simon G
d.
Moya C
63 64
2007
Simon G
d.
Hanescu V
46 63 62
2006
Melzer J
d.
Volandri F
61 75
2005
Serra F
d.
Andreev I
63 64
2004
Acasuso J
d.
Andreev I
63 60
2003
Sanchez D
d.
Massu N
62 62
2002
Ferrer D
d.
Acasuso J
63 62
2001
El Aynaoui Y
d.
Montanes A
76
5
76
2
2000
Balcells J
d.
Hantschk M
64 36 76
1
1999
Martin A
d.
Alami K
62 63
1998
Clavet F
d.
Di Pasquale A
64 26 75
1997
Fromberg R
d.
Gaudenzi A
61 76
2
1996
Berasategui A
d.
Moya C
61 76
5
1995
Muster T
d.
Schaller G
63 64
1994
Davin F
d.
Ivanisevic G
62 64
1993
Ivanisevic G
d.
Cherkasov A
62 76
5
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Ivanisevic G
Final
2
Bruguera S
1. umferð
4
Berasategui A
2. umferð
5
Muster T
1/4 Endanleg
6
Gaudenzi A
1. umferð
7
Dosedel S
2. umferð
8
Corretja A
1/4 Endanleg
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple