Fermer
art_track
9
News
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
15
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
7
Tournaments
chevron_right
9
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
14
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
5
Matches to bet
chevron_right
6
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
12
Rules
forum
9
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Skráðu þig inn
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
þriðjudagur 18 júní
Results
þriðjudagur 18 júní
mánudagur 17 júní
sunnudagur 16 júní
laugardagur 15 júní
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Halle
Queens
Sassuolo
Ilkley
Berlin
Birmingham
Gaiba
Upcoming tournaments
Majorque
Eastbourne
Bad Hombourg
Eastbourne
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
Alcaraz / Swiatek
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 júlí
US Open 2024
From 26 ágúst to 8 september
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Poznan
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2
Blois
Mungia
Luzhou
Tulsa
Duffel
Cattolica
Montauban
Changwon
Ilkley
Olomouc
Ystad
Wichita
Luzhou
Taipei
Tauste
Upcoming tournaments
Milan
Ibague
Brussels
Bakio
Hillcrest
Klosters
Satu Mare
Bourg-en-Bresse
Doksy - Stare Splavy
Palma del Rio
Taipei 2
Klosters
Tarvisio
Perigueux
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:29
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Winter d. Ochi
6/3, 7/6
4
400 rank difference
Vinsældir
Rafael Nadal
48,854 Fans
Novak Djokovic
44,612 Fans
Roger Federer
41,252 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,997 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
23,173 Fans
Full ranking
Vinsældir
Simona Halep
11,344 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,714 Fans
Serena Williams
10,212 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,453 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,427 Fans
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
M.Giron
at 12:00
A.Rublev
Today
J.Sinner
at 13:30
T.Griekspoor
Today
C.Alcaraz
at 16:00
F.Cerundolo
Today
O.Otte
at 16:00
A.Zverev
2015
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Men
Konur
Wimbledon 2015
Grand Slam - From 29 júní to 12 júlí
07:03:34
14°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From þriðjudagur 23 júní
1
DOMINGUEZ
, Lourdes
BOGDAN
, Ana
MINELLA
, Mandy
WC
CARRERAS
, Amanda
COIN
, Julie
PATTINAMA
, Lesley
KUWATA
, Hiroko
20
SIEGEMUND
, Laura
2
MESTACH
, An-Sophie
RODIONOVA
, Anastasia
ZHANG
, Shuai
ZHANG
, Kai-Lin
WC
MOORE
, Tara
WC
TAYLOR
, Gabriella
BURGER
, Cindy
22
SASNOVICH
, Aliaksandra
3
CHIRICO
, Louisa
DABROWSKI
, Gabriela
BYCHKOVA
, Ekaterina
KIICK
, Allie
JANG
, Su Jeong
XU
, Yifan
MELNIKOVA
, Marina
23
ZANEVSKA
, Maryna
4
VICKERY
, Sachia
ABDURAIMOV
, Nigina
OSAKA
, Naomi
CIRSTEA
, Sorana
PEGULA
, Jessica
GLUSHKO
, Julia
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
21
LARCHER DE
, Michelle
5
BETOVA
, Margarita
BRIANTI
, Alberta
KOSTOVA
, Elitsa
TIG
, Patricia Maria
BUYUKAKCAY
, Cagla
CEPEDE ROY
, Veronica
PANOVA
, Alexandra
17
KANIA-CHOD
, Paula
6
KUDRYAVTSE
, Alla
YANG
, Zhaoxuan
SORRIBES T
, Sara
NAMIGATA
, Junri
WC
DUNNE
, Katy
KALININA
, Anhelina
SAWAYANAGI
, Riko
13
HOGENKAMP
, Richel
7
GOVORTSOVA
, Olga
DATE
, Kimiko
TORRO-FLOR
, Maria-Teresa
WONGTEANCH
, Varatchaya
MRDEZA
, Tereza
LIU
, Fangzhou
WC
WEBLEY-SMI
, Emily
24
MIN
, Grace
8
DUAN
, Yingying
MAYR-ACHLE
, Patricia
SANCHEZ
, Maria
WC
BROWN
, Lucy
HIBINO
, Nao
MORITA
, Ayumi
GLATCH
, Alexa
18
TATISHVILI
, Anna
9
KUCOVA
, Kristina
WC
SWAN
, Katie
OZAKI
, Risa
PASZEK
, Tamira
AMANMURADO
, Akgul
OUDIN
, Melanie
ROGOWSKA
, Olivia
16
WANG
, Yafan
10
VOLODKO
, Kateryna
SESTINI HL
, Andrea
IRIGOYEN
, Maria
MERTENS
, Elise
VORACOVA
, Renata
CETKOVSKA
, Petra
EGUCHI
, Misa
15
VEKIC
, Donna
11
PEER
, Shahar
BEYGELZIME
, Yuliya
HADDAD MAI
, Beatriz
OPRANDI
, Romina
MATTEK-SAN
, Bethanie
POUS-TIO
, Laura
FORETZ
, Stephanie
19
DODIN
, Oceane
12
KUMKHUM
, Luksika
KREJCIKOVA
, Barbora
VOGT
, Stephanie
WC
CAVADAY
, Naomi
STEWART
, Katerina
HOZUMI
, Eri
MARTIC
, Petra
14
HSIEH
, Su-Wei
DOMINGUEZ
75 63
MINELLA
62 63
COIN
26 76
1
64
SIEGEMUND
67
9
62 62
MESTACH
63 62
ZHANG
64 64
MOORE
62 61
SASNOVICH
75 76
2
CHIRICO
63 62
BYCHKOVA
61 64
XU
64 76
5
MELNIKOVA
62 57 64
VICKERY
60 61
CIRSTEA
26 61 64
PEGULA
61 43 ab
LARCHER DE
16 63 1210
BETOVA
62 60
KOSTOVA
46 64 75
CEPEDE ROY
62 57 64
PANOVA
62 57 119
YANG
63 62
SORRIBES T
16 63 64
DUNNE
76
2
36 62
HOGENKAMP
62 62
GOVORTSOVA
64 76
3
TORRO-FLOR
63 16 64
LIU
76
5
63
MIN
46 64 63
DUAN
64 63
SANCHEZ
46 63 62
HIBINO
61 75
TATISHVILI
64 64
SWAN
63 64
PASZEK
75 62
OUDIN
63 61
WANG
62 60
VOLODKO
62 60
MERTENS
64 61
CETKOVSKA
61 61
VEKIC
76
3
62
PEER
46 62 64
OPRANDI
62 61
MATTEK-SAN
64 63
FORETZ
63 62
KUMKHUM
63 62
VOGT
63 63
HOZUMI
76
5
75
HSIEH
63 76
8
MINELLA
76
3
62
SIEGEMUND
62 61
ZHANG
67
1
64 61
SASNOVICH
26 62 63
CHIRICO
76
1
62
XU
46 61 64
VICKERY
67
5
63 64
PEGULA
16 76
7
54 ab
BETOVA
62 63
CEPEDE ROY
62 36 62
YANG
63 36 64
HOGENKAMP
62 75
GOVORTSOVA
62 75
LIU
36 61 64
DUAN
75 60
TATISHVILI
63 63
PASZEK
63 63
WANG
64 63
MERTENS
64 76
6
CETKOVSKA
26 64 61
PEER
64 60
MATTEK-SAN
64 75
KUMKHUM
57 76
4
62
HSIEH
62 60
SIEGEMUND
64 63
SASNOVICH
16 62 64
XU
75 63
VICKERY
75 75
BETOVA
64 62
HOGENKAMP
62 62
GOVORTSOVA
26 60 63
DUAN
62 64
PASZEK
64 67
6
75
CETKOVSKA
63 62
MATTEK-SAN
61 64
HSIEH
61 57 97
Verðlaunafé
Qualified
40 Points
27,500 €
Q 3. umferð
30 Points
14,000 €
Q 2. umferð
20 Points
7,000 €
Q 1. umferð
2 Points
3,500 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Dominguez Lino L
Q 2. umferð
2
Mestach A
Q 2. umferð
3
Chirico L
Q 3. umferð
4
Vickery S
5
Betova M
6
Kudryavtseva A
Q 1. umferð
7
Govortsova O
8
Duan Y
Top 5
+ all
1
bounty75
66
pts
2
Insomnia35
64
pts
3
Lm35
64
pts
4
sмasн.
64
pts
5
Zarbon
64
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple