Fermer
art_track
10
News
chevron_right
12
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
9
Men Rankings
chevron_right
14
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
9
Videos
chevron_right
11
Photos
gamepad
12
Prediction Game
chevron_right
12
My info
chevron_right
8
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Skráðu þig inn
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
föstudagur 26 apríl (begin at 04:00)
Results
fimmtudagur 25 apríl
miðvikudagur 24 apríl
þriðjudagur 23 apríl
mánudagur 22 apríl
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 maí to 9 júní
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 júlí
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Savannah
Shenzhen
Roma
Ostrava
Conception
Angers
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Nottingham
Mosquera
Oeiras
Tokyo
Charlottesville
Wuning
Lopota
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5
Mosquera
Hammamet 6
Nottingham
Upcoming tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
19:09
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Shubladze d. Zolotareva
6/4, 6/2
856 rank difference
Vinsældir
Rafael Nadal
47,661 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,678 Fans
Roger Federer
41,169 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,020 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,983 Fans
Full ranking
Vinsældir
Simona Halep
11,310 Fans
Serena Williams
10,191 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,100 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,431 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,349 Fans
Full ranking
2
15
Schwaerzler J
4
00
Hemery C
Today
M.Linette
at 12:30
A.Sabalenka
Today
A.Shevchenko
at 16:00
C.Alcaraz
Today
B.Coric
at 20:00
A.Zverev
2019
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Séoul 2019
WTA International - From 16 to 22 september
07:08:53
7°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Korea Open
City
S, South Korea
Place
Olympic Park Stadium
Flokkur
WTA International
Surface
Hard (Outdoor)
Dagsetning
From 16 to 22 september 2019 (7 days)
Qualifications
laugardagur 14 september
Verðlaunafé
226,750 $
Website
www.kiakoreaopen.com
Prize list
2023
Pegula J
d.
Yuan Y
62 63
2022
Alexandrova E
d.
Ostapenko J
76
4
60
2021
Zhu L
d.
Mladenovic K
60 64
2019
Muchova K
d.
Linette M
61 61
2018
Bertens K
d.
Tomljanovic A
76
2
46 62
2017
Ostapenko J
d.
Haddad Maia B
67
5
61 64
2016
Arruabarrena L
d.
Niculescu M
60 26 60
2015
Begu I
d.
Sasnovich A
63 61
2014
Pliskova K
d.
Lepchenko V
63 67
5
62
2013
Radwanska A
d.
Pavlyuchenkova A
67
0
63 64
2012
Wozniacki C
d.
Kanepi K
61 60
2011
Martinez Sanchez M
d.
Voskoboeva G
76
0
76
2
2010
Kleybanova A
d.
Koukalova K
61 63
2009
Date K
d.
Medina Garrigues A
63 63
2008
Kirilenko M
d.
Stosur S
26 61 64
2007
Williams V
d.
Kirilenko M
63 16 64
2006
Daniilidou E
d.
Sugiyama A
63 26 76
0
Verðlaunafé
Sigurvegari
280 Points
43,000 $
Final
180 Points
21,400 $
1/2 Endanleg
110 Points
11,500 $
1/4 Endanleg
60 Points
6,175 $
2. umferð
30 Points
3,400 $
1. umferð
1 Points
2,100 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
2
Alexandrova E
1/2 Endanleg
3
Muchova K
4
Linette M
Final
5
Tomljanovic A
2. umferð
6
Hercog P
1. umferð
7
Betova M
2. umferð
8
Wang Y
1/2 Endanleg
Top 5
+ all
1
Insomnia35
31
pts
2
To be determined
26
pts
3
whsw
26
pts
4
GoMaria
23
pts
5
cocosuaudeau
23
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple