Fermer
art_track
6
News
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
5
Men Rankings
chevron_right
12
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
7
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
7
Prediction Game
chevron_right
15
My info
chevron_right
7
Matches to bet
chevron_right
14
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
5
Rules
forum
14
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Skráðu þig inn
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
föstudagur 29 mars
Results
föstudagur 29 mars
fimmtudagur 28 mars
miðvikudagur 27 mars
þriðjudagur 26 mars
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 maí to 9 júní
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 júlí
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
04:04
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Tararudee d. Aiava
6/3, 4/6, 6/2
331 rank difference
Vinsældir
Rafael Nadal
47,017 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,164 Fans
Roger Federer
41,155 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Vinsældir
Simona Halep
11,295 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,968 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,424 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,309 Fans
Full ranking
2
6
00
Kudermetova P
0
2
00
Bouzas Maneiro J
5
00
Waltert S
5
15
Danilovic O
1
00
Ionel N
1
15
Serdarusic N
1
30
Piraino G
2
15
Royer V
3
15
Kirkin E
2
15
Serafini M
1
00
Pennaforti G
3
00
Houkes M
Today
D.Medvedev
at 20:00
J.Sinner
lau 30
G.Dimitrov
at 00:00
A.Zverev
2017
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Men
Konur
's-Hertogenbosch 2017
ATP 250 - From 12 to 18 júní
10:02:55
19°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Ricoh Open Grass Court Championships
City
'S-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands
Place
Autotron Rosmalen
Flokkur
ATP 250
Surface
Grass (Outdoor)
Dagsetning
From 12 to 18 júní 2017 (7 days)
Qualifications
laugardagur 10 júní
Verðlaunafé
660,375 €
Website
www.ricoh-open.nl/
Prize list
2023
Griekspoor T
d.
Thompson J
67
4
76
3
63
2022
Van Rijthoven T
d.
Medvedev D
64 61
2019
Mannarino A
d.
Thompson J
76
7
63
2018
Gasquet R
d.
Chardy J
63 76
5
2017
Muller G
d.
Karlovic I
76
5
76
4
2016
Mahut N
d.
Muller G
64 64
2015
Mahut N
d.
Goffin D
76
1
61
2014
Bautista Agut R
d.
Becker B
26 76
2
64
2013
Mahut N
d.
Wawrinka S
63 64
2012
Ferrer D
d.
Petzschner P
63 64
2011
Tursunov D
d.
Dodig I
63 62
2010
Stakhovsky S
d.
Tipsarevic J
63 60
2009
Becker B
d.
Sluiter R
75 63
2008
Ferrer D
d.
Gicquel M
64 62
2007
Ljubicic I
d.
Wessels P
76
5
46 76
4
2006
Ancic M
d.
Hernych J
60 57 75
2005
Ancic M
d.
Llodra M
75 64
2004
Llodra M
d.
Coria G
63 64
2003
Schalken S
d.
Clement A
63 64
2002
Schalken S
d.
Clement A
36 63 62
2001
Hewitt L
d.
Canas G
63 64
2000
Rafter P
d.
Escudé N
61 63
1999
Rafter P
d.
Pavel A
36 76
7
64
1998
Rafter P
d.
Damm M
76
2
62
1997
Krajicek R
d.
Raoux G
64 76
7
1996
Reneberg R
d.
Simian S
64 60
1995
Kucera K
d.
Jarryd A
76
7
76
4
1994
Krajicek R
d.
Braasch K
63 64
1993
Boetsch A
d.
Masur W
36 63 63
1992
Stich M
d.
Stark J
64 75
1991
Saceanu C
d.
Schapers M
61 36 75
1990
Mansdorf A
d.
Volkov A
63 76
Verðlaunafé
Sigurvegari
250 Points
73,350 €
Final
150 Points
38,630 €
1/2 Endanleg
90 Points
20,930 €
1/4 Endanleg
45 Points
11,920 €
2. umferð
20 Points
7,025 €
1. umferð
0 Points
4,160 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Cilic M
1/2 Endanleg
2
Zverev A
1/2 Endanleg
3
Karlovic I
Final
4
Muller G
5
Darcis S
1. umferð
6
Haase R
1. umferð
7
Mahut N
2. umferð
8
Bedene A
1/4 Endanleg
Top 5
+ all
1
Matthieu G.
35
pts
2
cartel
32
pts
3
Pelfy
31
pts
4
FrozenWay35
28
pts
5
Dids
27
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple