Fermer
art_track
7
News
chevron_right
6
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
15
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
10
Videos
chevron_right
7
Photos
gamepad
11
Prediction Game
chevron_right
12
My info
chevron_right
6
Matches to bet
chevron_right
11
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
10
Rules
forum
8
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
2
Forum
Skráðu þig inn
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
miðvikudagur 15 maí
fimmtudagur 16 maí
Results
fimmtudagur 16 maí
miðvikudagur 15 maí
þriðjudagur 14 maí
mánudagur 13 maí
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 maí to 9 júní
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 júlí
US Open 2024
From 26 ágúst to 8 september
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:51
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuramochi d. Inglis
4/6, 6/3, 7/6
2
826 rank difference
Vinsældir
Rafael Nadal
48,308 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,915 Fans
Roger Federer
41,189 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,195 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,277 Fans
Full ranking
Vinsældir
Simona Halep
11,337 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,297 Fans
Serena Williams
10,190 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,399 Fans
Full ranking
6
6
Swiatek I
3
4
Gauff C
3
00
Fils A
0
30
Van de Zandschulp B
4
15
Evans D
2
00
Mayot H
2
00
Bautista Agut R
3
00
Daniel T
7
00
Huesler M
6
00
Moutet C
6
00
Fognini F
2
30
Zeppieri G
1
3
6
Tirante T
6
6
4
Meligeni Alves F
2
4
00
Bellucci M
3
6
00
Maestrelli F
5
7
30
Andreeva E
4
5
30
Parry D
3
6
00
Bouzas Maneiro J
3
3
00
Sierra S
2
6
30
Romero Gormaz L
1
3
30
Danilovic O
3
15
Vacherot V
0
30
Skatov T
0
4
15
Maloney P
1
6
30
Habib H
0
3
00
Echeverria J
1
6
30
Möller M
Today
S.Tsitsipas
at 19:00
N.Jarry
Today
D.Collins
at 20:30
A.Sabalenka
2023
2023
2022
2021
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Ljubljana 2023
WTA 125 - From 11 to 17 september
18:07:26
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
WTA 2023 Zavarovalnica Sava Ljubljana
City
Ljubljana, Slovenia
Place
Tennis Center Tivoli
Flokkur
WTA 125
Surface
Clay (Outdoor)
Dagsetning
From 11 to 17 september 2023 (7 days)
Qualifications
mánudagur 11 september
Verðlaunafé
115,000 €
Website
www.sloveniaopen.si
Prize list
2023
Bassols Ribera M
d.
Sonmez Z
60 76
2
2022
Siniakova K
d.
Rybakina E
67
4
76
5
64
2021
Paolini J
d.
Riske-Amritraj A
76
4
62
2010
Chakvetadze A
d.
Larsson J
61 62
2009
Safina D
d.
Errani S
67
5
61 75
2008
Errani S
d.
Medina Garrigues A
63 63
2007
Golovin T
d.
Srebotnik K
26 64 64
2006
Paszek T
d.
Camerin M
75 61
Verðlaunafé
Sigurvegari
160 Points
13,040 €
Final
95 Points
7,390 €
1/2 Endanleg
57 Points
5,222 €
1/4 Endanleg
29 Points
3,478 €
2. umferð
15 Points
1,740 €
1. umferð
1 Points
1,086 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Schmiedlova A
2. umferð
2
Bolsova A
2. umferð
3
Galfi D
1/4 Endanleg
4
Zidansek T
1/2 Endanleg
5
Bassols Ribera M
6
Juvan K
2. umferð
7
Serban R
1. umferð
8
Andreeva E
1/4 Endanleg
Top 5
+ all
1
jack17
35
pts
2
Rafael W.
29
pts
3
Eyon
28
pts
4
labbe
21
pts
5
cloviskambou75
20
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple