Fermer
art_track
7
News
chevron_right
13
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
5
Women Rankings
chevron_right
8
Tournaments
chevron_right
11
Videos
chevron_right
11
Photos
gamepad
9
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
7
Matches to bet
chevron_right
8
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
7
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Skráðu þig inn
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
föstudagur 29 mars
Results
föstudagur 29 mars
fimmtudagur 28 mars
miðvikudagur 27 mars
þriðjudagur 26 mars
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 maí to 9 júní
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 júlí
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
04:45
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Nicod d. Basic
7/6
4
, 6/4
1044 rank difference
Vinsældir
Rafael Nadal
47,018 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,171 Fans
Roger Federer
41,154 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,652 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,608 Fans
Full ranking
Vinsældir
Simona Halep
11,295 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,968 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,424 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,309 Fans
Full ranking
0
00
Coria F
3
00
Moutet C
4
6
4
30
Gigante M
2
4
6
00
Vincent Ruggeri S
1
6
6
00
De Jong J
2
3
7
00
Martinez P
A
Bayerlova M
40
Makarova E
5
1
00
Gavrila O
4
6
00
Popa M
4
4
40
Houkes M
2
6
15
Royer V
3
15
Serdarusic N
3
00
Serafini M
4
6
00
Giustino L
3
7
00
Gulin S
Today
J.Varillas
at 15:30
G.Oliveira
Today
T.Tirante
at 19:40
N.Mejia
Today
D.Medvedev
at 20:00
J.Sinner
lau 30
G.Dimitrov
at 00:00
A.Zverev
2019
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Men
Konur
Miami 2019
ATP Masters 1000 - From 20 to 31 mars
10:29:47
23°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From mánudagur 18 mars
1
ALBOT
, Radu
QUINZI
, Gianluigi
KRUEGER
, Mitchell
21
YMER
, Elias
2
AUGER-ALIA
, Felix
VANNI
, Luca
BEMELMANS
, Ruben
17
LORENZI
, Paolo
3
OPELKA
, Reilly
LAAKSONEN
, Henri
WC
KHAN
, Zane
19
GRANOLLERS
, Marcel
4
MCDONALD
, Mackenzie
POLANSKY
, Peter
RAMANATHAN
, Ramkumar
18
SONEGO
, Lorenzo
5
LONDERO
, Juan Ignacio
LACKO
, Lukas
KING
, Darian
14
ISTOMIN
, Denis
6
GARIN
, Cristian
FRATANGELO
, Bjorn
DONALDSON
, Jared
15
RUBLEV
, Andrey
7
CUEVAS
, Pablo
GERASIMOV
, Egor
ROSOL
, Lukas
22
TSONGA
, Jo-Wilfried
8
DELLIEN
, Hugo
RUBIN
, Noah
WC
YMER
, Mikael
16
HARRISON
, Ryan
9
HARRIS
, Lloyd
POPYRIN
, Alexei
MAJCHRZAK
, Kamil
23
MONTEIRO
, Thiago
10
RUUD
, Casper
JUNG
, Jason
BOLT
, Alex
24
DONSKOY
, Evgeny
11
BERANKIS
, Ricardas
BUBLIK
, Alexander
ITO
, Tatsuma
13
EVANS
, Daniel
12
GUNNESWARA
, Prajnesh
MENENDEZ-M
, Adrian
WC
CLARKE
, Jay
20
KOVALIK
, Jozef
ALBOT
76
5
60
KRUEGER
67
5
60 64
AUGER-ALIA
46 64 61
LORENZI
75 36 76
5
OPELKA
76
7
76
3
GRANOLLERS
62 63
MCDONALD
76
4
75
SONEGO
64 61
LACKO
64 61
ISTOMIN
64 36 76
3
FRATANGELO
46 76
2
61
RUBLEV
62 63
CUEVAS
26 64 62
TSONGA
63 64
RUBIN
63 62
YMER
61 63
HARRIS
64 62
MONTEIRO
26 76
4
62
RUUD
76
4
75
DONSKOY
76
7
63
BUBLIK
75 62
EVANS
75 61
GUNNESWARA
62 64
CLARKE
62 63
ALBOT
63 75
AUGER-ALIA
76
1
62
OPELKA
63 76
4
SONEGO
75 64
LACKO
Forfait
RUBLEV
64 64
CUEVAS
64 64
YMER
64 57 62
MONTEIRO
76
5
76
2
RUUD
67
2
62 62
BUBLIK
64 64
GUNNESWARA
64 64
Verðlaunafé
Qualified
16 Points
10,485 $
Q 2. umferð
8 Points
3,125 $
Q 1. umferð
0 Points
1,600 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Albot R
2
Auger-Aliassime F
3
Opelka R
4
McDonald M
Q 2. umferð
5
Londero J
Q 1. umferð
6
Garin C
Q 1. umferð
7
Cuevas P
8
Dellien H
Q 1. umferð
Top 5
+ all
1
maz94
53
pts
2
Larry9go
49
pts
3
jakopet
49
pts
4
edji
48
pts
5
amel38
47
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple