Fermer
art_track
15
News
chevron_right
13
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
12
Men Rankings
chevron_right
10
Women Rankings
chevron_right
11
Tournaments
chevron_right
10
Videos
chevron_right
15
Photos
gamepad
12
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
14
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
5
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Skráðu þig inn
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
laugardagur 29 júní
mánudagur 1 júlí (begin at 12:00)
Results
laugardagur 29 júní
föstudagur 28 júní
fimmtudagur 27 júní
miðvikudagur 26 júní
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Majorque
Eastbourne
Bad Hombourg
Eastbourne
Upcoming tournaments
Wimbledon
Wimbledon
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
Alcaraz / Swiatek
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 júlí
US Open 2024
From 26 ágúst to 8 september
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Milan
Ibague
Brussels
Bakio
Hillcrest
Klosters
Satu Mare
Bourg-en-Bresse
Doksy - Stare Splavy
Palma del Rio
Taipei 2
Klosters
Tarvisio
Perigueux
Upcoming tournaments
Bloomfield Hills
Karlsruhe
Brasov
Modène
Troyes
Marburg
Getxo
Laval
Ajaccio
Montpellier
Rome
Getxo
Hillcrest
Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Amstelveen
Nakhon Si Thammarat 2
Hong Kong
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
06:36
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kucmova d. Maristany Zuleta De Reales
7/5, 2/6, 6/4
65 rank difference
Vinsældir
Rafael Nadal
48,881 Fans
Novak Djokovic
44,655 Fans
Roger Federer
41,278 Fans
Alexander Zverev
26,073 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
23,274 Fans
Full ranking
Vinsældir
Simona Halep
11,344 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,750 Fans
Serena Williams
10,212 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,465 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Full ranking
3
00
Fernandez L
6
00
Kasatkina D
6
00
Shnaider D
3
30
Vekic D
3
00
Gomez F
2
00
Jianu F
4
30
Valentova T
5
15
Jang S
6
6
Brancaccio N
4
0
Fossa Huergo N
4
6
6
Shah A
6
7
4
Badenhorst D
mán 1
C.Alcaraz
at 14:30
M.Lajal
mán 1
J.Sinner
at 17:30
Y.Hanfmann
2015
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Lima 2015
ATP CH 50 - From 26 október to 1 nóvember
07:38:52
18°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Lima Challenger Copa Claro
City
Lima, Peru
Place
Country Club La Planicie
Flokkur
ATP CH 50
Surface
Clay (Outdoor)
Dagsetning
From 26 október to 1 nóvember 2015 (7 days)
Verðlaunafé
50,000 $
Website
Prize list
2024
Cerundolo J
d.
Boscardin Dias P
64 63
2023
Darderi L
d.
Navone M
46 63 75
2023
Guillen Meza A
d.
Bicknell B
76
3
61
2022
Ugo Carabelli C
d.
Tirante T
62 76
4
2022
Altmaier D
d.
Etcheverry T
61 67
4
64
2021
Dellien H
d.
Ugo Carabelli C
63 75
2020
Galan D
d.
Tirante T
61 36 63
2019
Monteiro T
d.
Coria F
62 67
7
64
2018
Garin C
d.
Sousa P
64 64
2017
Melzer G
d.
Kovalik J
75 76
4
2016
Garin C
d.
Andreozzi G
36 75 76
3
2015
Elias G
d.
Martin A
62 76
4
2014
Pella G
d.
Kubler J
62 64
2013
Zeballos H
d.
Bagnis F
67
4
63 63
Verðlaunafé
Sigurvegari
90 Points
7,200 $
Final
55 Points
4,240 $
1/2 Endanleg
33 Points
2,510 $
1/4 Endanleg
17 Points
1,460 $
2. umferð
8 Points
860 $
1. umferð
0 Points
520 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Dzumhur D
1. umferð
2
Pella G
1/2 Endanleg
3
Gonzalez A
1/4 Endanleg
4
Coppejans K
2. umferð
5
Arguello F
1. umferð
6
Gonzalez M
2. umferð
7
Berlocq C
1/4 Endanleg
8
Souza J
1. umferð
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple