Fermer
art_track
15
News
chevron_right
12
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
11
Women Rankings
chevron_right
8
Tournaments
chevron_right
8
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
15
My prediction
chevron_right
15
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
15
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
4
Forum
Skráðu þig inn
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
fimmtudagur 28 mars
föstudagur 29 mars (begin at 04:00)
Results
fimmtudagur 28 mars
miðvikudagur 27 mars
þriðjudagur 26 mars
mánudagur 25 mars
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 maí to 9 júní
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 júlí
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
12:04
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Schmidt d. Radwanska
4/6, 6/3, 6/4
595 rank difference
Vinsældir
Rafael Nadal
47,017 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,164 Fans
Roger Federer
41,155 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,629 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,582 Fans
Full ranking
Vinsældir
Simona Halep
11,294 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,959 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,423 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,306 Fans
Full ranking
4
2
6
00
Fognini F
5
6
4
00
Gea A
3
1
30
Collarini A
2
6
15
Couacaud E
3
6
15
Giustino L
1
2
15
Alcala Gurri M
fös 29
C.Alcaraz
at 00:00
G.Dimitrov
2019
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Pune 2019
ATP 250 - From 31 desember to 6 janúar
22:31:16
24°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Tata Open Mahaeashtra
City
Pune, India
Place
Mhalunge Balewadi Tennis Complex
Flokkur
ATP 250
Surface
Hard (Outdoor)
Dagsetning
From 31 desember to 6 janúar 2019 (7 days)
Qualifications
laugardagur 29 desember
Verðlaunafé
561,345 $
Website
www.chennaiopen.org
Prize list
2023
Griekspoor T
d.
Bonzi B
46 75 63
2022
Sousa J
d.
Ruusuvuori E
76
9
46 61
2020
Vesely J
d.
Gerasimov E
76
2
57 63
2019
Anderson K
d.
Karlovic I
76
4
67
2
76
5
2018
Simon G
d.
Anderson K
76
4
62
2017
Bautista Agut R
d.
Medvedev D
63 64
2016
Wawrinka S
d.
Coric B
63 75
2015
Wawrinka S
d.
Bedene A
63 64
2014
Wawrinka S
d.
Roger-Vasselin E
75 62
2013
Tipsarevic J
d.
Bautista Agut R
36 61 63
2012
Raonic M
d.
Tipsarevic J
67
4
76
4
76
4
2011
Wawrinka S
d.
Malisse X
75 46 61
2010
Cilic M
d.
Wawrinka S
76
2
76
3
2009
Cilic M
d.
Devvarman S
64 76
3
2008
Youzhny M
d.
Nadal R
60 61
2007
Malisse X
d.
Koubek S
61 63
2006
Ljubicic I
d.
Moya C
76
0
62
2005
Moya C
d.
Srichaphan P
36 64 76
5
2004
Moya C
d.
Srichaphan P
64 36 76
5
2003
Srichaphan P
d.
Kucera K
63 61
2002
Canas G
d.
Srichaphan P
64 76
2
2001
Tabara M
d.
Stoliarov A
62 76
4
2000
Golmard J
d.
Hantschk M
63 67
6
63
1999
Black B
d.
Schuettler R
64 16 63
1998
Rafter P
d.
Tillstrom M
63 64
1997
Tillstrom M
d.
Radulescu A
64 46 75
1996
Enqvist T
d.
Black B
62 76
3
Verðlaunafé
Sigurvegari
250 Points
89,435 $
Final
150 Points
47,105 $
1/2 Endanleg
90 Points
25,515 $
1/4 Endanleg
45 Points
14,535 $
2. umferð
20 Points
8,565 $
1. umferð
0 Points
5,075 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Anderson K
2
Chung H
2. umferð
3
Simon G
1/2 Endanleg
4
Jaziri M
1/4 Endanleg
5
Paire B
1/4 Endanleg
6
Carballes Baena R
1. umferð
7
Munar J
1/4 Endanleg
8
Andujar P
1. umferð
Top 5
+ all
1
Yagami
30
pts
2
Ant9411
28
pts
3
cartel
28
pts
4
jakopet
28
pts
5
pib
27
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple