Fermer
art_track
10
News
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
14
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
6
Videos
chevron_right
11
Photos
gamepad
8
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
8
My prediction
chevron_right
10
Rankings
chevron_right
9
Rules
forum
15
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Skráðu þig inn
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
föstudagur 29 mars
Results
föstudagur 29 mars
fimmtudagur 28 mars
miðvikudagur 27 mars
þriðjudagur 26 mars
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 maí to 9 júní
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 júlí
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
13:24
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Tararudee d. Aiava
6/3, 4/6, 6/2
331 rank difference
Vinsældir
Rafael Nadal
47,018 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,171 Fans
Roger Federer
41,154 Fans
Alexander Zverev
24,652 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
21,608 Fans
Full ranking
Vinsældir
Simona Halep
11,295 Fans
Serena Williams
10,184 Fans
Iga Swiatek
9,968 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,424 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,309 Fans
Full ranking
1
15
Sonmez Z
1
40
Uchijima M
2
7
0
30
Coria F
0
6
6
30
Krajinovic F
3
6
1
00
Basilashvili N
2
3
6
00
Moutet C
6
2
Barranco Cosano J
6
1
Albot R
5
40
Salkova D
5
00
Palicova B
4
2
6
30
Schmidt L
3
6
4
40
Abduraimova N
0
6
3
A
Ionel N
1
2
6
40
Serdarusic N
1
6
00
Topo M
0
4
00
Krumich M
4
6
00
Buse I
3
3
00
Damas M
Today
J.De Jong
at 13:00
P.Martinez
Today
D.Medvedev
at 20:00
J.Sinner
lau 30
G.Dimitrov
at 00:00
A.Zverev
1981
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1981
1979
1977
1974
1972
Adélaïde 1981
WTA Internationnal Series - From 5 to 5 janúar
12:06:19
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Next Generation Adelaide International
City
Adelaide, Australia
Place
Flokkur
WTA Internationnal Series
Surface
Hard (Outdoor)
Dagsetning
From 5 to 5 janúar 1981 (0 days)
Verðlaunafé
50,000 $
Website
www.adelaideinternational.com.au
Prize list
2008
Llodra M
d.
Nieminen J
63 64
2006
Serra F
d.
Malisse X
63 64
2005
Johansson J
d.
Dent T
75 63
2004
Hrbaty D
d.
Llodra M
64 60
2003
Davydenko N
d.
Vliegen K
62 76
3
2002
Henman T
d.
Philippoussis M
64 67
6
63
2001
Haas T
d.
Massu N
63 61
2000
Edmondson M
d.
Newcombe J
67 63 76 61
1999
Enqvist T
d.
Hewitt L
46 61 62
1998
Hewitt L
d.
Stoltenberg J
36 63 76
4
1997
Woodbridge T
d.
Draper S
62 61
1996
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Black B
76 36 61
1995
Courier J
d.
Boetsch A
62 75
1994
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Volkov A
64 63
1993
Kulti N
d.
Bergstrom C
36 75 64
1992
Ivanisevic G
d.
Bergstrom C
16 76
5
64
1991
Kulti N
d.
Stich M
63 16 62
1990
Muster T
d.
Arias J
36 62 75
1989
Woodforde M
d.
Kuhnen P
75 16 75
1988
Woodforde M
d.
Masur W
62 64
1987
Masur W
d.
Scanlon B
64 76
1985
Edwards E
d.
Doohan P
62 64
1984
Bauer M
d.
Johnstone C
46 76 62
1983
Bauer M
d.
Johnstone C
46 76 62
1981
Edmondson M
d.
Drewett B
75 62
1979
Edmondson M
d.
Newcombe J
67 63 76 61
1977
Amaya V
d.
Teacher B
61 64 62
1974
Stockton D
d.
Masters G
62 63 62
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
2
Dibley C
1. umferð
3
Gullikson T
1/4 Endanleg
4
Lewis (NZL) C
2. umferð
5
Edmondson M
6
Edwards E
1/2 Endanleg
7
Ball S
1/2 Endanleg
8
Masters G
1. umferð
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple